ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884347
*
nr 988 4347
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), dogs, 163/165, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), hundar, 163/165, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 19 2015
at 20:02:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 16:56:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik hund hundar hundmotiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad suzanne nessim svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Suzanne Nessim
nr 988 4347
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), dogs, 163/165, signed, subject: 37x27,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), hundar, 163/165, signerad, motivet: 37x27
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 19 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/10 16:56:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Grafik
På Tema Grafik den 19 oktober har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Hans Arnold, Reidar Aulie, Enrico Baj, Alexander Calder, Marc Chagall, James Coignard, Cor ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Suzanne Nessim
Suzanne Nessim, born 1944 in Malmö, Sweden, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Suzanne Nessim
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: djur djurmotiv färglitografi grafik hund hundar hundmotiv litografi litografier litografiskt blad suzanne nessim svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16